Alters klasse |
Name | Verein | Cup Wertung |
Müsen | Feu- dingen |
Litt- feld |
Felling-hausen | Muders- bach |
Giller | Arfeld | Vorm- wald |
Aue Winges- hausen |
Helber- hausen |
||||||||||||
M20 | 1 | Oliver Schmitt | TSG Helberhausen | 600 | 2 | 95 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 95 | 3 | 90 | x | 10 | x | 0 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 100 | |||
M20 | 2 | David Menzel | TV Kredenbach-Lohe | 483 | 10 | 75 | 4 | 85 | 5 | 80 | 7 | 78 | x | 10 | x | 0 | 5 | 80 | 10 | 75 | |||||
M20 | 3 | Johannes Willert | TUS Erndtebrück | 477 | 8 | 77 | 6 | 79 | 8 | 77 | 6 | 79 | 8 | 77 | x | 0 | 7 | 78 | 9 | 10 | |||||
M20 | 4 | Lucas Freischlader | TSV Aue Wingeshausen | 420 | 7 | 78 | 7 | 78 | 6 | 79 | x | 0 | 2 | 95 | 3 | 90 | |||||||||
M20 | 5 | Moritz Häuser | TUS Erndtebrück | 407 | 6 | 79 | 5 | 80 | 6 | 79 | x | 10 | x | 0 | 5 | 80 | 6 | 79 | |||||||
M20 | 6 | Niklas Buch | TV Kredenbach-Lohe | 345 | 4 | 85 | 2 | 95 | 5 | 80 | x | 0 | 4 | 85 | |||||||||||
M20 | 7 | Ricardo Rosenkranz | TV Kreuztal | 305 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 100 | x | 10 | x | 0 | 2 | 95 | |||||||||||
M20 | 8 | Christoph Kühn | TV Krombach | 285 | 1 | 100 | 3 | 90 | 4 | 85 | x | 10 | x | 0 | |||||||||||
M20 | 8 | Jonas Katzmarzik | TV Kredenbach-Lohe | 285 | 3 | 90 | 2 | 95 | x | 10 | x | 0 | 3 | 90 | |||||||||||
M20 | 10 | Kevin Haschke | TUS Erndtebrück | 260 | 5 | 80 | 4 | 85 | x | 10 | x | 0 | 4 | 85 | |||||||||||
M20 | 11 | Felix Friedrich | TUS Erndtebrück | 235 | 7 | 78 | x | 0 | 8 | 77 | 5 | 80 | |||||||||||||
M20 | 12 | Jonas Jung | TV Gosenbach | 232 | 9 | 76 | 5 | 80 | 9 | 76 | x | 0 | |||||||||||||
M20 | 13 | Daniel Geisweid | TV Kredenbach-Lohe | 185 | 3 | 90 | 2 | 95 | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||
M20 | 14 | Marius Diehl | TV Kredenbach-Lohe | 150 | 11 | 74 | 9 | 76 | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||
M20 | 15 | Ole Blech | TuS Hilchenbach | 110 | 1 | 100 | x | 10 | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||
M20 | 16 | Fabian Schreiber | TV Allenbach | 100 | 1 | 100 | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 17 | Nico Weyandt | TUS Erndtebrück | 95 | 2 | 95 | |||||||||||||||||||
M20 | 18 | Wilhelm-Alexander Birkelbach | TUS Erndtebrück | 85 | 4 | 85 | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 19 | Jonas Dickel | Sportfreunde Birkelbach | 78 | 7 | 78 | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 19 | Philipp Stötzel | TSG Helberhausen | 78 | 7 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||
M20 | 19 | Julian Schmitt | TSG Helberhausen | 78 | 7 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||
M20 | 22 | Tobias Becker | TuS Ferndorf | 10 | x | 10 | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 22 | Jonah Decker | TV Dresslndorf | 10 | x | 10 | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 22 | Björn Münker | TV Krombach | 10 | x | 10 | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 22 | Niklas Kischey | TV Eichen | 10 | x | 10 | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 22 | Joshua König | TuS Kaan Marienborn | 10 | x | 10 | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 22 | Luca Hawlitzky | TuS Kaan Marienborn | 10 | x | 10 | x | 0 | |||||||||||||||||