Alters klasse |
Name | Verein | Cup Wertung |
Müsen | Feu- dingen |
Litt- feld |
Felling-hausen | Muders- bach |
Giller | Arfeld | Vorm- wald |
Aue Winges- hausen |
Helber- hausen |
||||||||||||
M20 | 1 | Ricardo Rosenkranz | TV Kreuztal | 610 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
M20 | 2 | Christoph Kühn | TV Krombach | 600 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 100 | 2 | 95 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 95 | 2 | 95 | 2 | 95 | ||||||
M20 | 3 | Oliver Schmitt | TSG Helberhausen | 590 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 95 | 2 | 95 | 10 | 3 | 90 | 3 | 90 | 3 | 90 | 1 | 100 | ||||
M20 | 4 | Lucas Freischlader | TSV Aue Wingeshausen | 560 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 90 | 4 | 85 | 3 | 90 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 85 | 4 | 85 | 2 | 95 | |||
M20 | 5 | Philipp Stötzel | TSG Helberhausen | 499 | 5 | 80 | 5 | 80 | 4 | 85 | 6 | 79 | 10 | 5 | 80 | 4 | 85 | ||||||||
M20 | 6 | Johannes Willert | TUS Erndtebrück | 391 | 9 | 76 | 8 | 77 | 5 | 80 | 7 | 78 | 5 | 80 | |||||||||||
M20 | 7 | Moritz Häuser | TUS Erndtebrück | 314 | 7 | 78 | 7 | 78 | 6 | 79 | 6 | 79 | |||||||||||||
M20 | 8 | Kevin Haschke | TUS Erndtebrück | 248 | 6 | 79 | 6 | 79 | 3 | 90 | |||||||||||||||
M20 | 9 | Louis Christ | TV Gosenbach | 235 | 5 | 80 | 8 | 77 | 7 | 78 | |||||||||||||||
M20 | 10 | Nico Weyandt | TUS Erndtebrück | 180 | 3 | 90 | 3 | 90 | |||||||||||||||||
M20 | 11 | Jonas Jung | TV Gosenbach | 95 | 2 | 95 | |||||||||||||||||||
M20 | 12 | Joscha Haßler | TV Feudingen | 85 | 4 | 85 | |||||||||||||||||||
M20 | 13 | Jonas Dickel | Sportfreunde Birkelbach | 80 | 5 | 80 | |||||||||||||||||||
M20 | 14 | Christof Menn | TSG Helberhausen | 79 | 6 | 79 | |||||||||||||||||||
M20 | #### | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M20 | #### | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M20 | #### | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M20 | #### | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M20 | #### | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M20 | #### | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M20 | #### | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M20 | #### | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M20 | #### | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M20 | #### | ||||||||||||||||||||||||